HP J4858C DATASHEET PDF

Standards based Gigabit Ethernet. Operating distance up to m on OM3 fibre. Transmitter wavelength nm. Multimode Fibre MMF. If you are unsure please contact a member of our customer services team who will happily assist. CE Marked.

Author:Mautaur Kigajar
Country:Cape Verde
Language:English (Spanish)
Genre:Education
Published (Last):8 March 2015
Pages:104
PDF File Size:4.25 Mb
ePub File Size:7.50 Mb
ISBN:727-7-40903-298-9
Downloads:22468
Price:Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader:Voodoozahn



Are you an E-Blast Insider? Your request will be processed within the next 24 hours. Please add "promo promo. Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster. Check out with PayPal. Condition Guidelines The following guidelines apply to all product categories unless otherwise indicated within specific categories.

New : This means the product will ship as received by the manufacturer, sealed, with all advertised components, and with the manufacturer warranty. Refurbished : This means the product was tested and repaired as required to meet the standards of the refurbisher, which may or may not be the original manufacturer.

Open Box : Newegg only guarantees your receipt of the Open Box product with the purchase of this item. Open Box items usually do not come with manufacturer or vendor warranty or technical support. However, warranty support may be available if an item was never registered by a previous owner. Please contact the manufacturer to check.

Used - Like New : This means that the product has been opened, possibly used but is in perfect condition with no signs of cosmetic or functional defect. Product may includes warranty, and accessories found with the original product.

Product may or may not be in the original packaging. Returned items with minor packaging defects fall under this category. Used - Very Good : This means that the product has been opened, may show slight signs of use and cosmetic blemish, and may be missing minor accessories, but remain in excellent condition. Product does not come with warranty unless stated otherwise in product description.

Used - Good : This means that the product has been used, may show clear signs of use and may be missing minor accessories, but remain in good condition. Used - Acceptable : This means that the product shows clear signs of use, cosmetic defect, and may be missing minor accessories and manual, but remain in working condition.

Functionality issues beyond signs of use should be disclosed in product description. Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?

CALCULUS AND ANALYTIC GEOMETRY BSC NOTES PDF

HPE Aruba J4858D Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

.

JOSEP BALCELLS AUTOMATAS PROGRAMABLES PDF

About HP J4858a J4858b J4858c SFP transceivers in detail

.

Related Articles